The UB Home Team at Whittington Realty The UB Home Team at Whittington Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Edmond Overview
    2. Midwest City Overview
    3. Moore Overview
    4. Mustang Overview
    5. Norman Overview
    6. Newcastle Overview
    7. Oklahoma City Overview
    8. Piedmont Overview
    9. Washington Overview
    10. Yukon Overview
  • Mortgage
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
170 Sold Properties

170 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2253 Gray Dove DR, Shawnee, OK 74804
1/32

$204,900

$204,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

2253 Gray Dove DR, Shawnee, OK 74804

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
2221 SW 54th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
1/16

$71,000

$79,900

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath725 SqFt

2221 SW 54th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
809 Rye RD, Norman, OK 73072
1/20

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

809 Rye RD, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
8117 NW 20th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
1/32

$250,000

$247,750

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

8117 NW 20th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
11209 Bel Air PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
1/27

$130,000

$149,900

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

11209 Bel Air PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1328 Monterey DR, Norman, OK 73072
1/46

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt

1328 Monterey DR, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3037 W Wilshire BLVD, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
1/50

$157,500

$157,500

2 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt

3037 W Wilshire BLVD, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
5725 Lawson LN, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
1/30

$162,000

$159,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

5725 Lawson LN, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
209 W 8th ST, Edmond, OK 73003
1/28

$166,000

$179,900

7.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

209 W 8th ST, Edmond, OK 73003

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
2529 NW 58th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
1/32

$231,000

$239,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

2529 NW 58th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
622 E Gray ST, Norman, OK 73071
1/35

$357,450

$369,900

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

622 E Gray ST, Norman, OK 73071

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12108 Robinwood PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
1/35

$185,000

$199,900

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

12108 Robinwood PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
913 Heather Glen TER, Norman, OK 73072
1/31

$205,000

$205,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

913 Heather Glen TER, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
628 SW 43rd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73109
1/32

$138,500

$164,900

16.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

628 SW 43rd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
2100 Oakhollow DR, Newcastle, OK 73065
1/36

$125,000

$139,900

10.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

2100 Oakhollow DR, Newcastle, OK 73065

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
7914 Harvest Hills RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
1/20

$120,000

$129,900

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

7914 Harvest Hills RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
613 Kenrod DR, Davenport, OK 74026
1/31

$260,400

$259,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

613 Kenrod DR, Davenport, OK 74026

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
992 Barkley CIR, Norman, OK 73071
1/23

$130,000

$109,900

18.3%
3 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

992 Barkley CIR, Norman, OK 73071

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
4009 Harrogate DR, Norman, OK 73072
1/42

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

4009 Harrogate DR, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
8917 S Indiana AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
1/10

$65,100

$59,900

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

8917 S Indiana AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
713 NE 79th PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
1/24

$75,000

$94,900

21.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,596 SqFt

713 NE 79th PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
829 SE 32nd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
1/16

$97,910

$94,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

829 SE 32nd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
4705 Cloudcroft, Norman, OK 73072
1/50

$715,000

$750,000

4.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,819 SqFt

4705 Cloudcroft, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3904 SE 25th ST, Del City, OK 73115
1/17

$84,900

$84,900

2 Beds1 Bath725 SqFt

3904 SE 25th ST, Del City, OK 73115

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8
UBHT & Whittington
The UB Home Team @ Whittington Realty

Chris Eubanks License ID: 149669

+1(405) 414-4143 chris@ubhometeam.com

26 SW 104th Street, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73139, USA
    • Home
      Communities
      1. Edmond Overview
      2. Midwest City Overview
      3. Moore Overview
      4. Mustang Overview
      5. Norman Overview
      6. Newcastle Overview
      7. Oklahoma City Overview
      8. Piedmont Overview
      9. Washington Overview
      10. Yukon Overview
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      Mortgage
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.